Content. Compete. Collaborate
There are no league fish for the current month. Enter a league fish and become the leader!
 
Content. Compete. Collaborate
#Country FlagCountryRegionRegion FlagTotal # of League FishTotal # of League PointsLargest individual Fish - pointsTotal weight of all league fishLargest individual Fish - weight
1CanadaAlberta45.951.934.251.13
2CanadaOntario11.751.750.060.06
 
Content. Compete. Collaborate
#Country FlagCountryRegionRegion FlagTotal # of League FishTotal # of League PointsLargest individual Fish - pointsTotal weight of all league fishLargest individual Fish - weight
1CanadaAlberta834.2716.4526.7516.00
2CanadaBritish Columbia223.1417.4822.5017.00
3CanadaOntario11.751.750.060.06
 
Content. Compete. Collaborate
#Country FlagCountryRegionRegion FlagTotal # of League FishTotal # of League PointsLargest individual Fish - pointsTotal weight of all league fishLargest individual Fish - weight
1United StatesSouth Dakota14310.7640.52198.5626.50
2United StatesMissouri13182.1526.9783.5610.00
3CanadaAlberta1277.2422.1353.9416.00
4CanadaOntario10209.5254.2094.0620.00
5CanadaQuebec9307.1697.1278.0627.63
6FranceBretagne5176.8754.7965.0025.00
10United KingdomEngland Oxfordshire4188.0664.7169.8837.13
7IndiaHimachal Pradesh 4171.29109.9546.2529.69
8FranceAquitaine4163.3151.7430.0013.00
11United StatesPennsylvania4130.4037.7015.564.50
9CanadaBritish Columbia464.2722.6262.5022.00
13United StatesNorth Dakota3249.31102.78359.00148.00
12United KingdomEngland East Riding of Yorkshire364.6625.5248.9419.31
14United StatesLouisiana263.9835.1891.5050.31
16MalaysiaPahang250.9031.6775.0070.00
15United StatesMississippi240.0128.6943.1927.00
18IndonesiaBali167.8067.8020.0020.00
17MexicoGuerrero130.7030.7035.0035.00
19United StatesNew York114.5314.538.008.00

Region comparison - by total number of fish caught.

This table allows you to see the number of fish caught in each Region - by current month, 90 days, current year, or all time. Just click on the 'tab' for the timeline you wish to view.

The sort method is by number of fish caught in each Region. Largest number on top and sorted descending.