Content. Compete. Collaborate
#Country FlagCountryRegionRegion FlagTotal # of League FishTotal # of League PointsLargest individual Fish - pointsTotal weight of all league fishLargest individual Fish - weight
1United KingdomEngland Surrey162.7562.754.004.00
 
Content. Compete. Collaborate
#Country FlagCountryRegionRegion FlagTotal # of League FishTotal # of League PointsLargest individual Fish - pointsTotal weight of all league fishLargest individual Fish - weight
1CanadaBritish Columbia235.1318.1099.6383.06
2United KingdomEngland Surrey162.7562.754.004.00
 
Content. Compete. Collaborate
#Country FlagCountryRegionRegion FlagTotal # of League FishTotal # of League PointsLargest individual Fish - pointsTotal weight of all league fishLargest individual Fish - weight
2CanadaOntario246.4226.4225.0020.00
1CanadaBritish Columbia235.1318.1099.6383.06
3United KingdomEngland Surrey162.7562.754.004.00
 
Content. Compete. Collaborate
#Country FlagCountryRegionRegion FlagTotal # of League FishTotal # of League PointsLargest individual Fish - pointsTotal weight of all league fishLargest individual Fish - weight
1United StatesSouth Dakota14310.7640.52198.5626.50
2CanadaOntario13333.9954.20160.5034.00
3United StatesMissouri13182.1526.9783.5610.00
4CanadaQuebec9307.1697.1278.0627.63
5CanadaAlberta970.4722.1345.0612.19
7FranceBretagne5176.8754.7965.0025.00
6CanadaBritish Columbia593.7422.62156.6383.06
9United KingdomEngland Oxfordshire4188.0664.7169.8837.13
8FranceAquitaine4163.3151.7430.0013.00
10United StatesPennsylvania4130.4037.7015.564.50
12United StatesNorth Dakota3249.31102.78359.00148.00
13IndiaHimachal Pradesh 3155.09109.9541.8829.69
11United KingdomEngland East Riding of Yorkshire364.6625.5248.9419.31
15United StatesLouisiana263.9835.1891.5050.31
14MalaysiaPahang250.9031.6775.0070.00
16United StatesMississippi240.0128.6943.1927.00
20IndonesiaBali167.8067.8020.0020.00
17United KingdomEngland Surrey162.7562.754.004.00
19MexicoGuerrero130.7030.7035.0035.00
18United StatesNew York114.5314.538.008.00

Region comparison - by total number of fish caught.

This table allows you to see the number of fish caught in each Region - by current month, 90 days, current year, or all time. Just click on the 'tab' for the timeline you wish to view.

The sort method is by number of fish caught in each Region. Largest number on top and sorted descending.