Content. Compete. Collaborate
There are no league fish for the current month. Enter a league fish and become the leader!
 
Content. Compete. Collaborate
There are no league fish for the past 90 days. Enter a league fish and become the leader!
 
Content. Compete. Collaborate
#Country FlagCountryRegionRegion FlagTotal # of League FishTotal # of League PointsLargest individual Fish - pointsTotal weight of all league fishLargest individual Fish - weight
1CanadaAlberta527.507.7217.884.56
2CanadaBritish Columbia117.4817.4817.0017.00
 
Content. Compete. Collaborate
#Country FlagCountryRegionRegion FlagTotal # of League FishTotal # of League PointsLargest individual Fish - pointsTotal weight of all league fishLargest individual Fish - weight
1United StatesSouth Dakota14310.7640.52198.5626.50
2United StatesMissouri13182.1526.9783.5610.00
5CanadaQuebec9307.1697.1278.0627.63
4CanadaOntario9207.7754.2094.0020.00
3CanadaAlberta970.4722.1345.0612.19
6FranceBretagne5176.8754.7965.0025.00
8United KingdomEngland Oxfordshire4188.0664.7169.8837.13
7FranceAquitaine4163.3151.7430.0013.00
9United StatesPennsylvania4130.4037.7015.564.50
11United StatesNorth Dakota3249.31102.78359.00148.00
13IndiaHimachal Pradesh 3155.09109.9541.8829.69
10United KingdomEngland East Riding of Yorkshire364.6625.5248.9419.31
12CanadaBritish Columbia358.6122.6257.0022.00
15United StatesLouisiana263.9835.1891.5050.31
14MalaysiaPahang250.9031.6775.0070.00
16United StatesMississippi240.0128.6943.1927.00
19IndonesiaBali167.8067.8020.0020.00
18MexicoGuerrero130.7030.7035.0035.00
17United StatesNew York114.5314.538.008.00

Region comparison - by total number of fish caught.

This table allows you to see the number of fish caught in each Region - by current month, 90 days, current year, or all time. Just click on the 'tab' for the timeline you wish to view.

The sort method is by number of fish caught in each Region. Largest number on top and sorted descending.