Content. Compete. Collaborate
There are no league fish for the current month. Enter a league fish and become the leader!

 

Content. Compete. Collaborate
#Country FlagCountryTotal # of League FishTotal # of League PointsLargest individual Fish - pointsTotal weight of all league fishLargest individual Fish - weight
1Canada57.701.934.311.13

 

Content. Compete. Collaborate
#Country FlagCountryTotal # of League FishTotal # of League PointsLargest individual Fish - pointsTotal weight of all league fishLargest individual Fish - weight
1Canada1159.1617.4849.3117.00

 

Content. Compete. Collaborate
#Country FlagCountryTotal # of League FishTotal # of League PointsLargest individual Fish - pointsTotal weight of all league fishLargest individual Fish - weight
1United States39991.14102.78799.38148.00
2Canada35658.1997.12288.5627.63
3France9340.1854.7995.0025.00
4United Kingdom7252.7264.71118.8137.13
5India4171.29109.9546.2529.69
6Malaysia250.9031.6775.0070.00
8Indonesia167.8067.8020.0020.00
7Mexico130.7030.7035.0035.00

Country comparison - by total number of fish caught.

This table allows you to see the number of fish caught in each country - by current month, 90 days, current year, or all time. Just click on the 'tab' for the timeline you wish to view.

The sort method is by number of fish caught in each Country. Largest number on top and sorted descending.